Plrxxl sc s43 c1 datasheet

Plrxxl datasheet

Plrxxl sc s43 c1 datasheet

S43 XFP 10GBASE- SR plrxxl 850nm GBIC c1 Transceiver PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1 JDSU / , PicoLight GBIC * JDSU PicoLight Optical 0GBase- SR XFP 850nm GBIC Transceiver Pluggable Module PLRXXL- SC- plrxxl S43- C1 c1 Product information. Plrxxl sc s43 c1 datasheet. JDSU PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1 ( 100% Compatible) 10. 5 Gbps 10GBASE- SR MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty! 5 W max) • 0° C to 70° C case temperature operating range• 9.
75 s43 Gb/ s serial optical datasheets, electrical c1 interface datasheet search Datasheet search site for Electronic. PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1 Datasheet - Page s43 12. Download plrxxl or read online JDSU ( JDS Uniphase) PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1 pdf datasheet.


Datasheet plrxxl

XFP 10GBASE- SR 850nm GBIC Transceiver PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1 JDSU and / Or PicoLight GB. JDSU 10GBASE - SR PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1 10GB XFP modules. Buy PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1 with extended same day shipping times. View datasheets, stock and pricing, or find other Fiber Optic Transceivers.

plrxxl sc s43 c1 datasheet

The PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1- A transceiver comes with an Industry leading Lifetime Warranty, surpassing the JDSU warranty for the same product. Every PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1- A is environmentally tested in its specific port/ platform, which includes compliance verification for distance, wavelength, traffic density and light. The PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1 is another 10Gbps product in, R1 October RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 850nm XFP Transceiver Module PLRXXL- SC- S43- C1, 12.